League Tables May 20th

Premier Lge P W D L F A Pts
Pike Rovers 2 2 0 0 9 1 6
Regional Utd 2 2 0 0 8 4 6
Fairview Rgs 2 2 0 0 7 4 6
Ballynanty Rovers 2 2 0 0 4 1 6
Janesboro 1 1 0 0 7 0 3
Nenagh AFC 2 1 0 1 4 4 3
Aisling Annacotty 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Prospect Priory 2 0 1 1 0 2 1
Kilmallock 2 0 0 2 6 8 0
Charleville 2 0 0 2 3 7 0
Geraldines 2 0 0 2 1 9 0
Carew Park 2 0 0 2 1 10 0
Div 1A P W D L F A Pts
Mungret Reg 2 2 0 0 5 0 6
Moyross 2 2 0 0 7 4 6
Cappamore 2 1 1 0 3 1 4
Coonagh Utd 2 1 1 0 6 5 4
Athlunkard Villa 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Murroe 2 1 0 1 6 4 3
Holycross 2 0 2 0 4 4 2
Fairview Rgs B 2 0 2 0 1 1 2
Corbally Utd 2 0 1 1 1 3 1
Aisling Ann B 2 0 0 2 3 5 0
Castle Rvs 2 0 0 2 2 7 0
Summerville Rvs 2 0 0 2 2 7 0
Div 1B P W D L F A Pts
Hill Celtic 2 2 0 0 6 2 6
Caherconlish 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
Geraldines B 2 1 1 0 8 3 4
Newport 2 1 1 0 6 2 4
Shelbourne 2 1 1 0 3 2 4
Kilfrush 2 1 0 1 11 4 3
Southend 2 1 0 1 4 5 3
Caherdavin Celtic 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
Granville Rgs 2 0 1 1 4 6 1
Knockainey 2 0 1 1 3 7 1
Ballylanders 2 0 0 2 3 7 0
Regional Utd B 2 0 0 2 2 15 0
Div 2A P W D L F A Pts
Hyde Rgs 1 1 0 0 9 4 3
Caledonians 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
St Pats 1 1 0 0 5 3 3
Star Rvs 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
Charleville 1 0 0 1 3 5 0
Kennedy Park 1 0 0 1 2 4 0
Corbally Utd B 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
Glenview Rvs 1 0 0 1 4 9 0
Div 2B P W D L F A Pts
Athlunkard Villa B 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
Pallagreen 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
Holycross B 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
Ballynanty Rvs B 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Caherdavin Cel B 1 0 1 0 2 2 1
Aisling Annacotty C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mungret Reg 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
Newport 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Parkville 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Div 3A P W D L F A Pts
Wembley Rvs 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
Castle Utd 1 1 0 3 1 0 3
Prospect Priory B 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
Kilmallock B 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Meanus 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Murroe B 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
Knockainey B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Abbey Rvs 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Janesboro B 1 0 0 0 1 3 0
Aisling Annacotty D 1 0 0 1 0 3 0
Dov 3B P W D L F A Pts
Kilfrush B 1 1 0 0 6 0 3
Herbertstown 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
Brazuca United 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
Weston Villa 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Coonagh Utd B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mungret Reg C 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
Cappamore B 1 0 0 1 0 1 0
Dromore Celtic 1 0 0 1 1 3 0
Hyde Rgs B 1 0 0 1 0 6 0
Div 4 P W D L F A Pts
Fairview Rgs C 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
Shelbourne B 1 1 0 0 5 4 3
Parkville B 1 1 0 0 4 3 3
Lisnagry 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
Coonagh Utd C 1 0 0 1 4 5 0
Aisling E 1 0 0 1 3 4 0
Athlunkard Villa C 1 0 0 1 2 3 0
Murroe C 1 0 0 1 1 4 0
Youth Div 1 P W D L F A Pts
Aisling Annacotty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Charleville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fairview Rgs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilfrush 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mungret Reg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nenagh AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regional Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Youth Div 2 P W D L F A Pts
Aisling Annacotty B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caherdavin Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caledonians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corbally Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regional Utd B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shelbourne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Youth Div 3 P W D L F A Pts
Carew Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilmallock 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lisnagry 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regional Utd C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U17 Div 1 P W D L F A Pts
Aisling Annacotty 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fairview Rgs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nenagh AFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Newport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Regional Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
U17 Div 2 P W D L F A Pts
Aisling Annacotty B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caherdavin Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cappamore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corbally Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Corbally Utd B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Geraldines 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilfrush 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shelbourne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0