Fixtures

Sunday April 21st
Inter County Youth Final
Limerick DL v Waterford DL, 2.00,

PJ Matthews Premier League
Kilmallock v Aisling, 11.00, K Gorman

Galtee Fuels Div 1A
Moyross (off) Cappamore

Div 1B Calvert Cup
Knockainey v Newport, 11.00, B Higgins,
Hill Celtic v Shelbourne, 11.00, K Gorman

Div 3A Power Cup
Murroe v Kilmallock, 11.00, F O’Neill

Div 3B Ingle Cup
Hyde Rgs v Cappamore, 11.00, J Clancy,
Northside v Herbertstown, 11.00, K McNamara

Div 4 Hayes Cup
Lisnagry v Athlunkard Villa, 11.00, K McCormack,
Fairview Rgs v Shelbourne, 11.00, T O’Sullivan

Under 17 Div Two
Shelbourne v Caherdavin, 2.00, M Kennedy

Tuesday April 23rd
Div 3A Power Cup
Wembley Rvs v Janesboro, 6.15, P O’Brien,

Youth Div One
Regional Utd v Newport, 6.15, J Curran

Youth Div Two Horan Cup
Regional Utd v Newport, 6.15, J Curran

Under 17 Div Two Carroll Cup
Corbally Utd v Aisling, 6.15, M Murphy

Thursday April 25th
PJ Matthews Premier League
Regional Utd v Ballynanty Rvs, 6.30, R Broe, Aisling v Fairview Rgs, 6.30, B Higgins

All Tan Sunbed Div 3B
Cappamore v Hyde Rgs, 6.30, F O’Neill

Youth Div 2 Horan Cup
Caledonians v Corbally Utd, 6.15, Martin Monaghan

Friday April 26th
Div 1A O’Halloran Cup Final
Moyross v Mungret Reg or Cappamore, 7.00, Jackman Park, K Gorman, N Casey, S Rooney

Saturday April 27th
FAI Junior Cup
Regional Utd v Aisling Annacotty, 7.00, Jackman Park (provisional)

Munster Junior Cup
Pike Rvs v Newmarket Celtic, (time to be confirmed)

Galtee Fuels Div 1A League
Cappamore v Athlunkard Villa, 6.30, R McCann

Galtee Fuels Div 1B
Geraldines v Newport, 6 30, D Power

Div 3A League
Castle Utd v Janesboro, 6 30, T O Sullivan

All Tan Sunbed Div 3B
Mungret Reg v Coonagh Utd B, 6 30, P O Brien

Div 4 League
Fairview v Lisnagry, 6 30,A Walsh, Newport v Parkville, 6 30, K McCormack, Athlunkard VIlla v Coonagh Utd, UL, 6 30, J Clancy

Under 17 Cup semi final
Nenagh v Aisling, 6 30, N Casey

Sunday April 28th
FAI Junior Cup
Sheriff YC v Aisling Annacotty, 2.00 (provisional)

Munster Junior Cup
Geraldines v St Michaels, 2 00, Markets Field

Div 2B Cup final
Pallasgreen v Athlunkard VIlla, 11.00, Jackman Park, M Kennedy, M Kiely, A Cuddihy

Lawson Cup semi final
Janesboro Fairview Rgs, 10.30, B Higgins, K Gorman, S Rooney

Galtee Fuels Div 1A
Holycross v Summerville, 10.30, J McNamara, Coonagh v Corbally, 10.30, A Keogh,
Fairview v Castle Rvs, 10.30, G Clancy

Galtee Fuels Div 1B
Southend v Shelbourne, 10.30, R Peiper, Kilfrush v Hill Celtic, 10.30, D Broughton, Caherdavin v Knockainey, 10.30 , J Rooney

McGettigans Div 2A
Star Rvs v Hyde Rgs, 10.30, M Monaghan, Charleville B v Glenview Rvs, 10.30, M Kavanagh

Div 3A League
Kilmallock v Wembley Rvs, 10.30, K McNamara, Meanus v Prospect, 10.30, F O’Neill, Abbey RVs v Knockainey, 10.30, T Joyce,

Div 3B Ingle Cup semi final
Hyde Rgs or Cappamore v Weston Villa, 2.15, F O’Neill

Youth Div One
Kilfrush v Aisling, 2.15, J McNamara, Nenagh v Charleville, 2.15, R Broe

Youth Div Two
Corbally v Shelbourne, 2.15, J Curran, Newport v Regional B, 2.15, A Whelan
Caherdavin v Caledonians, 2.15, D Downing

Tuesday April 30th
Ger Ryan Cup final
Aisling v Regional Utd, 7.00, Jackman Park, G Clancy, R Broe, A Keogh

PJ Matthews Premier League
Prospect v Pike Rvs, 6 30, D Power

Galtee Fuels Div 1A League
Moyross v Mungret Reg, 6.30, J McNamara, Aisling v Murroe, 6.30, R Broe,

McGettigans Div 2B
Holycross v Aisling, 6.30, M Murphy

Thursday May 2nd
Under 17 Div Two Cup final
Corbally or Aisling v Shelbourne or Caherdavin, 7.00, Jackman Park, M Monaghan, J Curran, R Broe

Galtee Fuels Div 1B
Newport v Hill Celtic, 6.30, D Power

McGettigans Div 2B
Athlunkard Villa v Mungret Reg, 630, S Rooney, Caherdavin v Pallasgreen, 6.30, M Kiely

Div 3A
Murroe v Aisling, 6.30, F O’Neill

All Tan Sunbed Div 3B
Mungret Regional v Cappamore, 6.30, P O Brien, Weston Villa v Northside, 6.30, E Kenny, Hyde Rgs v Dromore Celtic, 6 30, K McNamara

Div 4
Aisling v Murroe, 6 30, A Walsh,