May 28, 2024

Limerick Junior Soccer

Covering Junior + Youth football in the Limerick District League

LDL Suspensions

Please do not post or comment on facebook or other social media

Aaron Grant Southend One Automatic game plus 24 Additional games.
David Power Southend One Automatic game plus 3 Additional games.
Elando Costa Star Rovers One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Gary Kelly Geraldines 3 Automatic games
Brian Collopy Geraldines 3 Automatic games
Ethan o Sullivan Geraldines One Automatic game plus 7 Additional games.
Brian Murray Coonagh One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Cahill McMullan Coonagh One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Marc Moylan Coonagh One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Shane Redmond Coonagh One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Leonard o Grady Granville 3 Games
Conor Browne Granville One Automatic game.
Patrick Phelan Carew Park One Automatic game.
Jason Hanlon Carew Park 3 Games.
Thomas Lyons Geraldines One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Additional games commence on Monday May 20th 2024
********************************************************
Liam Hogan Nenagh One Automatic game plus 3 Additional games.
Damien Carmello Hill Celtic One Automatic game plus 3 Additional games.
Luke Scott Cappamore One Automatic game.
Barry o Sullivan Corbally One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Jamie Ryan Caherconlish One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Darragh Keogh Kilfrush One Automatic game.
Alex Kiely Hyde Rangers One Automatic game.
Paudie Hartigan Janesboro One Automatic game.
Lee Hartigan Hyde Rangers One Automatic game.
David Power Southend One Automatic game.
Darren Roche Athlunkard Villa One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Ollie Plunkett Abbey One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Darragh Phillips Patrickswell One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Additional games commence on Monday May 6th 2024

************************************************

Cian Fitzgerald Ballynanty One Automatic game plus 3 Additional games.
Micheal Guerin Coonagh One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games
Callum o Connell Janesboro One Automatic game.
Thomas o Connor Fairview One Automatic game.
Lorcan Costello Kilfrush One Automatic game.
Ben Johnson Moyross One Automatic game.
Eanna Quigley Shelbourne One Automatic game.
Paddy Bermingham Herberstown One Automatic game.
Liam Hogan Nenagh One Automatic game.
Davie Todd Kilmallock One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Niall Gibbons Mungret Regional One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Richie Carey Kilmallock One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Clifton Carey Geraldines One Automatic game.
Sean Prenderville Kilfrush One Automatic game plus 5 Additional games.
Additional games commence on Monday April 29th 2024.

 

 

Danny Taylor Athlunkard Villa One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Kevin Barry Fairview One Automatic game plus 1 Additional game.
Joey Herbert Charleville One Automatic and Suspended until the end of current season.
Tom Power Summerville One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Perri N’dip Summerville One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Cian Davis Summerville One Automatic game.
Micheal Mc Donagh Glenview One Automatic game plus 5 Additional games.
Colm Cassidy Glenview One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Seanie Prenderville Kilfrush One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Keith Kerley Athlunkard Villa One Automatic game.
Danny Colbert Prospect Priory One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
James Thompson Mungret Regional One Automatic game.
Evan o Grady Carew Park One Automatic game.

Additional games commence on Monday April 22nd 2024.

****************************************************

Brendan Scahill Shelbourne 0ne Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Cian Power Moyross One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Jeff Mannion Regional One Automatic game.
Willon Silvia Brazuca One Automatic game.
Conor Madden Geraldines One Automatic game.
Peter o Rourke Summerville One Automatic game.
Additional games commence on Monday April 15th 2024

************************

Dean Ryan Lisnagry One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Jack Morrisey Cappamore One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Tom Kelly Aisling Annacotty One Automatic game plus 2 Additional games.
Ken Keating Aisling Annacotty One Automatic game.
Bryan Sheehan Wembley One Automatic game.
Additional games commence on Monday April 8th 2024.

****************************************

Kevin Barry Fairview One Automatic Game.
Alan Rossiter Aisling Annacotty One Automatic Game.
Keith Moran Parkville One Automatic Game.
Jorge Gustavo Charleville One Automatic Game.

************************************

Facebook Comments Box
Copyright © All rights reserved. | Newsphere by AF themes.